SMER - sociálna demokracia (SMER - SD)

Adresa: Súmračná 25, 82102 Bratislava - Ružinov, Slovenská republika
Založená: 08. 11. 1999

Voľby do samospráv

07. 03. 2015 Obec Brežany - Jaroslav Kočamba (SMER-SD) - 64 hlasov - zvolený
07. 03. 2015 Obec Hubice - Ľuboš Bohumel (SMER-SD) - 88 hlasov
07. 03. 2015 Obec Jasenové - Valéria Gažúrová (SMER-SD) - 177 hlasov - zvolený
07. 03. 2015 Obec Kuzmice - Ľubomír Lendacký (SMER-SD) - 245 hlasov
07. 03. 2015 Obec Lužany - Rudolf Matejovič (SMER-SD) - 44 hlasov
07. 03. 2015 Obec Varín - Karol Tichý (SMER-SD) - 714 hlasov
07. 03. 2015 Obec Veľký Lom - Anna Gregorová (SMER-SD) - 54 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Ábelová - Viliam Körösi (SMER-SD, MOST - HÍD) - 56 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Abrahám - Igor Németh (SMER-SD) - 257 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Abramová - Milan Černák (SMER-SD) - 57 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Abranovce - František Štofko (SMER-SD) - 243 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Adidovce - Milan Koromház (SMER-SD) - 101 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Alekšince - Igor Miškolci (SMER-SD) - 264 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Andovce - Anna Hájeková (SMER-SD) - 59 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Andrejová - Ľubomíra Petrušová (SMER-SD) - 49 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Ardanovce - Ľubomíra Ondrejková (SMER-SD) - 58 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Báb - Viera Kubovičová (SMER-SD) - 19 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Babie - Dušan Dzurko (SMER-SD) - 57 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Babín - Terézia Vlžáková (SMER-SD, KDH) - 226 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Babiná - Jana Gregušová (SMER-SD) - 178 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Babindol - Peter Ďurica (MOST - HÍD, SMER-SD) - 304 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Babinec - Jaroslav Benda (SMER-SD) - 34 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bačkov - Jozef Nemčík (SMER-SD) - 221 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bačkovík - Štefan Forgáč (SMER-SD) - 87 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bacúch - František Kán (SMER-SD) - 203 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bacúrov - Katarína Zlámalová (SMER-SD) - 64 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Baďan - Ľubica Kuková (SMER-SD, SNS) - 87 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bádice - Július Gál (SMER-SD) - 101 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Báhoň - Iveta Krajčovičová (SMER-SD) - 148 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bajany - Ladislav Szalay (SMER-SD) - 14 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bajerov - Vladimír Mruz (SMER-SD) - 166 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bajerovce - Michal Sekerák (SMER-SD) - 123 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bajka - Ida Viglašová (SMER-SD) - 38 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Baldovce - Vladimír Chovanec (SMER-SD) - 46 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Baňa - František Šlang (SMER-SD) - 52 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Banka - Jaroslav Janeček (SMER-SD) - 191 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bánov - Helena Juríková (SMER-SD) - 871 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Mesto Bánovce nad Bebravou - Mária Hajšová (SMER-SD) - 2 165 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bánovce nad Ondavou - Ľudmila Ďurčáková (SMER-SD) - 191 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Banská Belá - Branislav Babirád (SMER-SD, SNS) - 301 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Mesto Banská Štiavnica - Nadežda Babiaková (SMER-SD, SNS, Strana moderného Slovenska) - 1 737 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Banské - Ján Štovka (SMER-SD) - 110 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Banský Studenec - Pavol Santoris (SNS, SMER-SD) - 96 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bara - Beáta Csizmadiová (SMER-SD) - 87 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Mesto Bardejov - Boris Hanuščak (SMER-SD) - 6 168 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bartošovce - Štefan Šinaľ (SMER-SD) - 116 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Baškovce - Viera Lukáčová (SMER-SD, KDH) - 87 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Batizovce - Ivan Čičmanec (SMER-SD) - 220 hlasov
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bátorová - Daniela Lichvárová (SMER-SD, MOST - HÍD) - 88 hlasov - zvolený
15. 11. 2014 Obec Bátovce - Peter Burčo (SMER-SD, SNS) - 237 hlasov - zvolený